Indiana University Bloomington

Primary Navigation

Office of Career & Professional Development

Sample horizontal photo

Alumni Clerkships

470 placements.

Court / FirmName and Year
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge Jesse Eschbach
Eric A Frey '67
Law Clerk
U.S. Supreme Court
Justice William Rehnquist
James A Strain '69
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of New York
Judge Harold Ryler
John G Baker '71
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge James Noland
John H Carlson '72
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Judge Norman Arterburn
Stephen M Sherman '72
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Chief Judge Allen Sharp
Eric L Kirschner '73
Law Clerk
King County Superior Court
Judge Warren Chan
Howard M Lamont '73
Law Clerk
U.S. Supreme Court
Justice William Brennan
Stanley C Fickle '74
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the East District of Arkansas
Sr. Judg eGarnett T. Eisele
Gale B Stewart '75
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge S. Hugh Dillin
Eric B Brown '76
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the District of Colorado
Judge Fred M. Winner
Richard L Fanyo '76
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Jesse Eschbach
Stephen W Lee '77
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Jesse Eschbach
Renee M McDermott '78
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge William Steckler
Jeffrey K Riffer '78
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Jesse Eschbach
Patrick S Brady '79
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals
Judge Jesse Eschbach
John C Cahalan '80
Law Clerk
Lake Circuit Court
Alice A Kuzemka '80
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Wilbur Pell, Jr.
C. Frederick Le Baron, Jr. '80
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Senior Judge Paul Roney
Miranda K Mandel '80
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Chipman
Peter A Schroeder '80
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Sherry L Clarke '81
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Missouri
Senior Judge Scott Wright
Joseph A Colussi '81
Law Clerk
U.S. Supreme Court
Justice John Paul Stevens
John R Schaibley, III '81
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Jesse Eschbach
John R Schaibley, III '81
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge John D. Tinder
Priscilla L Seaborg '81
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Bradley W Skolnik '81
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge S. Hugh Dillin
L. Alan Whaley '81
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Gene E. Brooks
Brian P Williams '81
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge J. Eschbach
Paula F Cardoza '82
Law Clerk
Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Vandivier
Paula F Cardoza '82
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Lisa T Hamilton '82
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Robert Bayt
Jeannette E Hinshaw '82
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Fourth Circuit
Judge Dickson Phillips Jr.
Octavis White, Jr. '82
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge William Garrard
Thomas M Frohman '83
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals
Judge Robert Bork
David M Stryker '83
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge W. Garrard
Susan R Hanson '84
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Ariane S Johnson '84
Law Clerk
District Court
Michael A Lynch '84
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court
Chief Judge Warren W. Bentz
Leonard F Spagnolo '84
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Judge Cynthia Hall
Kirk Wilkinson '84
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge William Steckler
LeAnne M Faulkner '85
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Marilyn A Hartman '85
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Chief Judge Sarah Evans Baker
Rodger A Heaton '85
Law Clerk
U.S. Magistrates Office
Wayne A Kalkwarf '85
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of New York
Judge Gene Brooks
Robert J Tornatta '85
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Richard Cudahy
John M Hamilton '86
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge James T. Moody
David J Hensel, Esq. '86
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Sean T Maloney '86
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Judge Reynaldo G. Garza
Steven J Riggs '86
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Susie M Ross '86
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court West District of Arkansas
Judge Morris S. Arnold
Susie M Ross '86
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge John D. Tinder
Jan N Campbell '87
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
David A Collins '87
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Mary M Douglass '87
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Leneigha L Downs '87
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Linda Chezem
Joseph R Heerens '87
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
MaryJane Lapointe '87
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the East District of North Carolina
Judge Terrence W. Boyle
Lars H Liebeler '87
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Staton
Patricia C McMath '87
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Barteau
Patricia C McMath '87
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge John D. Tinder
Ellen Z Mufson '87
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Larry McKinney
Ellen Z Mufson '87
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Thomas R Newby '87
Senior Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Shepard
George T Patton, Jr. '87
Law Clerk
Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Michael Kearns
Sabrina M Petesch '87
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge William Garrard
Brian L Porto '87
Law Clerk
New Hampshire Supreme Court
Judge William Johnson
Brian L Porto '87
Law Clerk

Judge Wayne P. Andersen
Jane M Simon '87
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Sherry Fabina-Abney '88
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Chief Judge J. Clifford Wallace
Matthew R Gutwein '88
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit
Judge Thomas Reavley
Jane A Henegar '88
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
R. Joseph Howell '88
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of New Jersey
Sr. Judge Clarkson S. Fisher
Ian A McLean '88
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Linda Chezem
Rebekah F Pierson-Treacy '88
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Georgia
Chief Judge B. Avant Edenfield
Sara R Slaughter '88
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court, Southern District of Ohio
Judge Barbara J. Sellers
Gregory D Wooldridge '88
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Judge Roger Wollman
Caroline M Carr '89
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Roger DeBruler
Kiply S Drew '89
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Magistrate William Hussmann
Beth A Folz '89
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the First Circuit
Judge Bruce Selya
Michael R Geske '89
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Gene E. Brooks
Bryan A Richards '89
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Shields
Bryan A Richards '89
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Chief Judge Allen Sharp
Geoffrey G Slaughter '89
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Brian S Williams '89
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Thomas B Bays '90
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Chief Judge J. Clifford Wallace
Ellen E Boshkoff '90
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Central District of California
Judge Edward Rafeedic
David A Brown '90
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Judge George C. Pratt
Gregory A Castanias '90
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Judge Cornelia Kennedy
Colleen M Cotter '90
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Michael J MacLean '90
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge James T. Moody
Richard C Pilger '90
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Alabama
Judge U.W. Clemon
Clarence T Pollard, II '90
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the District of Connecticut
Judge Alan Nevas
Theodore C Stamatakos '90
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Laurel T Twinney '90
Law Clerk
Michigan Court of Appeals
Laurel T Twinney '90
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals
Judge Donald M. Goodwillie
Sally A Chalian '91
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge John D. Tinder
John C Erickson, III '91
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Larry McKinney
Bart A Karwath '91
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Northern District of Indiana
Chief Judge Allen Sharp
Sean E Kenyon '91
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the East District of Michigan
Judge Robert H. Cleland
Michael J Laramie '91
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Judge Richard Suhrheinrich
Gregory A Leyh '91
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Sr. Judge Harold A. Baker
Julia C Weissman '91
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of New York
Judge Frederic Block
Christopher S Wheeler '91
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge John Coffey
Christopher S Wheeler '91
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John Baker
Christopher S Wheeler '91
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge S. Hugh Dillin
Paul A Bokota '92
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Southern District of Indiana
Suzanne M Buchko '92
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Suzanne M Buchko '92
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Lisa A Erb Harrison '92
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit
Judge Stephanie Seymour
William H Hallock, Jr. '92
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Edward Najam, Jr.
Alan J Irvin '92
Law Clerk
Illinois Appellate Court
William O Ivy '92
Judicial Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Magistrate J. Patrick Endsley
Nelson A Nettles '92
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court
Lisa H Thielmeyer '92
Judicial Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Lisa H Thielmeyer '92
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Daniel Manion
John K Abegg '93
Law Clerk
State of Hawaii
Nichole R Almiro '93
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Michael K Ausbrook '93
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit
Chief Judge Helen Nies
Kevin G Baer '93
Law Clerk
Indiana Supereme Court
Justice Roger DeBruler
Phillip D Hatfield '93
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the First Circuit
Judge Bruce Selya
Scott C Idleman '93
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the East District of Michigan
Magistrate Virginia M. Morgan
Lira A Johnson '93
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Michael J Lotus '93
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Meredith J Mann '93
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Randall Shepard
Clayton C Miller '93
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Chief Justice Richard Arnold
Sharon K Mollman Elliot '93
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern Dist. of Ohio
Judge James Carr
Sarah S Riordan '93
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Chief Judge Allen Sharp
Kent A Rollison '93
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit
Judge Wade Brorby
Rachel J Smith '93
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Thomas M Fisher '94
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Edward Najam
Sharon A Luarde '94
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge William Garrard
Meagan K Milne '94
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Linda Chezem
Meagan K Milne '94
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge John D. Tinder
Alice M Morical '94
Law Clerk
Supreme Court of Ohio
Justice Wright
Gregory J Morical '94
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge M. Kanne
Gregory J Morical '94
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court District for the District of Columbia
Judge Charles R. Richey
Jeffrey L Novak '94
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of California
Judge J.P. Vukasin
Henry S Noyes '94
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Friedlander
Juli A Paini '94
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the District of Utah
Judge J. Thomas Greene
Nathan D Alder '95
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Larry McKinney
Jeffrey L Carmichael '95
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge David Hamilton
Kathleen A DeLaney '95
Law Clerk
Missouri Court Of Appeals
Judge Gerald Smith
Julia T Farrell '95
Law Clerk
Missouri Supreme Court
Justice William Price
Susan S Goldammer '95
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge John Coffey
John R Harrington '95
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Patrick Sullivan
John R Harrington '95
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Frank Sullivan
Melina M Kennedy '95
Law Clerk
Michigan Supreme Court
Justice Conrad Mallett, Jr
Quadiru W Kent '95
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the East District of Michigan
Chief Judge Julian Able Cook, Jr.
Quadiru W Kent '95
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit
Judge Robert Henry
David J Lazerwitz '95
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Chief Judge Allen Sharp
David A Locke '95
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge S. Arthur Spiegel
Gary J Pieples '95
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Hugh S. Dillin
Jill T Powlick '95
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Myra Selby
Jill T Powlick '95
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court, Western District of Michigan
Judge Joann Stevenson
James A Shepherd '95
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge James Kirsch
Peter Song '95
Law Clerk
International Court of Justice
Judge Sharp
Eric N Ward '95
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court, Northern District of Georgia
Judge Stacey Cotton
Donald M Woodard '95
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Edward Najam
John M Yarger '95
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge John D. Tinder
Mario R Borelli '96
Law Clerk
Arizona Court of Appeals
Judge Susan Ehrlich
Beth A Broeker '96
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Texas
Judge Robert Maloney
Caitlin C Denker '96
Law Clerk
Alaska Superior Court
Greta M Erhardt '96
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge William Hussman
Sean Gallagher '96
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the East District of Michigan
Judge Robert H. Cleland
Tina K Gray '96
Law Clerk
Indiana Tax Court
Judge Fisher
Tina K Gray '96
Law Clerk
Territorial Court of the VI
Judge Maria Cabret
Rhonda Hospedales '96
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge William Garrard
Daniel M Long '96
Law Clerk
Superior Court of Maricopa County
Dawn A Noble '96
Law Clerk
Arizona Supreme Court
Dawn A Noble '96
Law Clerk
Indiana Tax Court
Erick S Parker '96
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appealsfor the First Circuit
Judge Bruce Selya
Elissa Preheim '96
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Patrick Sullivan
Julian G Senior '96
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Randall Shepard
Kevin S Smith '96
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Judge Alice Batchelder
Kevin S Smith '96
Law Clerk
Maryland Court of Appeals
Julie K Stapel '96
Law Clerk
Maryland Superior Court
Justice Irma Raker
Julie K Stapel '96
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Virginia
Judge Richard Williams
Laura Taylor '96
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Ezra Friedlander
Laura Taylor '96
Law Clerk
Kane County Courthouse
Ellen H Weston '96
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Ted Najam
Katherine L Wicker '96
Law Clerk
Indiana Cout of Appeals
Judge Robert Rucker
Kirstie D Andersen '97
Law Clerk
Cook County Circuit Court
Judge Lanigan
Kelly Cleland '97
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Michael Kanne
Roger P Colinvaux '97
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Judge Theodore McKee
Ursula T Doyle '97
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge William Brennan
Troy D Farmer '97
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Frank Sullivan, Jr.
Sarah E Freeman '97
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Ted Najam
Elizabeth P Freitag '97
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Randall Shepard
Christian M Freitag '97
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Christian M Freitag '97
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Jesse Eschbach
David J Froiland '97
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Patrick Sullivan
W. James Hamilton '97
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the District of Maryland
Magistrate Susan Gauvey
Angela Jenkins '97
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge William Lee
Frederick B Jonassen '97
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Randall Shepard
John H Kenley '97
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge Robert Miller
Hezron T Lopez '97
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Sourthern District of Indiana
Judge David Hamilton
Wendy C Lowengrub '97
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Ted Najam
Raeanna S Moore '97
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Ohio
Judge Arthur Spiegel
Kenneth L Parker '97
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Magistrate John P. Godich
Johanna J Philhower Maple '97
Law Clerk
Van Buren County Circuit Court
Hon. William Buhl & Hon. Paul Hamre
Kevin C Powell '97
Law Clerk/Bailiff
Hawaii Supreme Court
Chief Justice Ronald Moon
David A Suess '97
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Julie A Veach '97
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John Baker
Brenda L Wilhelm '97
Law Clerk
Allen County Superior Court
Frederick A Zirkle '97
Law Clerk
U.S. District Courts Southern District of Ohio
Judge S. Arthur Spiegel
Cynthia A Baraban '98
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge John Tinder
Jason M Basile '98
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Ted Boehm
Cynthia L Bauerly '98
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Jesse Eschbach
Cynthia L Bauerly '98
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Frank Sullivan
Stephen W Beard Jr. '98
Law Clerk
U.S. Magistrate District of Delaware
Judge Mary Pat Thynge
Sean T Devenney '98
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the First Circuit
Judge Bruce Selya
Marshall D Fitz '98
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge David Hamilton
Carla V Garino '98
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of New York
Justice Denny Chin
Rainier Gonzalez '98
Law Clerk
Maricopa County Superior Court
Brian L Henry '98
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Randall Shepard
Julie C McDonald '98
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John Baker
Jennifer A McKinzie '98
Law Clerk
Minnesota Tenth Judical District
The Honorable Dale Mossey
Erika S Schneller '98
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John Baker
Wendy J Schoener '98
Law Clerk
New Jersey Appellate Court
Judge Edwin Stern
Ann K Schooley '98
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Magistrate Judge Time Baker
Craig W Wiley '98
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Randall Shepard
Shelese E Woods '98
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge William Garrard
Shelese E Woods '98
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Myra Selby
Carla J Allen '99
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Frank Sullivan
Bryan H Babb '99
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge James T. Moody
Abigail A Clapp '99
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Barnes
Glenn R Johnson '99
Senior Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John T. Sharpnack
Joseph H Merrick '99
Law Clerk
First Circuit Court, Twentieth Division
Judge Colleen K. Hirai
Shelly C Miyashiro '99
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Melissa Sue Mattingly
Burke J Montgomery '99
Law Clerk
Indiana Tax Court
Judge Thomas Fisher
Gabriel B Paul '99
Law Clerk
U.S. Federal Court of Claims
Senior Judge Lawrence S. Margolis
Kostas A Poulakidas '99
Law Clerk
Court of Appeals of Ohio
Judge Thomas Bryant
Erica A Probst '99
Law Clerk
United States District Court for the Southern District of Florida
Heather L Sarafoglu '99
Law Clerk
Oregon Court of Appeals
Judge David Brewer
Paul L Smith '99
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Nancy Vaidek
Jennifer A Thomas '99
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Sanford M. Brook
Jennifer A Thomas '99
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge William Garrard
Jennifer A Thomas '99
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge Robert Miller
Malcolm J Tuesley '99
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida
Judge Ursula Ungaro-Benages
Lezlie B Willis '99
Law Clerk
Milwaukee County Circuit Court
First Judicial District of Wisconsin
Julie P Wilson '99
Law Clerk
Superior Court, 13th Vicinage
Judge Edward M. Coleman
Jeffrey J Zuber '99
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John Baker
Brian E Bailey '00
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the First Circuit
Judge Bruce Selya
Jessica P Barth '00
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Frank Sullivan
Gabriel Bender '00
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Southern District of Georgia
Senior Judge Anthony A. Alaimo
Reid A Cox '00
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John Sharpneck
Jennifer D Dunlap '00
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Melissa A. May
Jennifer D Dunlap '00
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the District of Maryland
Judge William M. Nickerson
Martha L Hylton '00
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chambers of Justice Brent E. Dickson
Andrew A Kobe '00
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Jesse Eschbach
Jeffrey D Mills '00
Law Clerk
Kentucky Supreme Court
Justice Martin Johnstone
Connie L Murphy '00
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John G. Baker
Sandra Perry '00
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Carr Darden
Rudolph R Pyle, III '00
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Sharpnack
Crystal G Rowe '00
Law Clerk
Allen County Superior Court
Crystal G Rowe '00
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Richard L. Young
Eleanor K Wetzel '00
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Friedlander
Sonia C Arnold '01
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Central District of Illinois
Chief Judge Joe Billy McDade
William W Benz '01
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Hamilton
Alison M Chestovich '01
law clerk
U.S. District Court
Alison M Chestovich '01
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Dickson
Alison M Chestovich '01
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Michael J Hulka '01
Law Clerk
Monroe County Circuit Court I
Rachel A Jefferson '01
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Judge Thomas Ambro
Dorothea K Langsam '01
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Judge Marsha Berzon
Dorothea K Langsam '01
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Kevin R Martin '01
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Federal Claims
Judge Lawrence J. Block
Mark R Phillips '01
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Sullivan
Justin T Schneider '01
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Chief Judge Sarah Evans Barker
Robyn M Schuster '01
Law clerk
Indiana Tax Court
Judge Thomas G. Fisher
John D Snethen '01
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Hamilton
Peter T Snow '01
Law Clerk
New York State Supreme Court
Judge Patrick D. Monserrate
Simone L Sterling '01
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Vadik
Ian L Stewart '01
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court, Western District of Michigan
Chief Bankruptcy Judge James D. Gregg
Dwayne S Turner '01
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court, Northern District of Illinois
Judge Jacqueline Cox
Nathan R Wollman '01
Law Clerk
Superior Court of Elkhart County
Judge Rieckhoff
Stefoni A Bavin '02
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Randall Shephard
Michael S Dalrymple '02
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge S. Brooks
Michael S Dalrymple '02
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Richard Young
Mindy A Finnigan '02
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Judge Clarence Arlen Beam
Tamu K Floyd '02
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the District of Columbia
Judge Rosemary M. Collyer
Tamu K Floyd '02
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge David Hamilton
Emily N Glatfelter '02
Law Clerk
Allen County Superior Court
Judge Daniel Heath
John H Halstead '02
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge William Hussman
Michael L Larner II '02
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Texas
Judge Victor R. Garcia
Michael L Larner II '02
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Judge Fred Parker
William L McCoskey '02
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the First Circuit
Judge Bruce M. Selya
Joseph M Meadows '02
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge David Hamilton
Leigh A Salmon '02
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Randall Shepard
Marisol Sanchez '02
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge James Kirsch
Angela S Yoon '02
Judicial Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Paul D. Mathias
Angela S Yoon '02
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Melissa Mattingly-May
Nicole D Clark '03
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Dickson
Amy C Conner '03
Law Clerk
Tennessee Court of Criminal Appeals
Judge Joe G. Riley
Christopher F Donovan '03
Law Clerk
Circuit Court of Midland Cty
Scott S Holmes '03
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge David Hamilton
Jeffrey B Hyman '03
law clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John Baker
Cynthia E Lasher '03
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Michigan
Judge Robert Holmes Bell
Ann E Liefer '03
Law Clerk
U.S. Department of Justice
Executive Office of Immigration Review
Brandy A Osimokun '03
Honor Law Clerk/Attorney Advisor
United States Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Judge Lavenski R. Smith
Doris L Pryor '03
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Arkansas
Doris L Pryor '03
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Mark A Ryan '03
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge Rudy Lozano
Mark A Ryan '03
Law Clerk
Indiana Tax Court
Judge Fisher
Jennifer L Weber '03
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court
Dale D Wengler '03
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Middle District of Florida
U.S. Magistrate Judge
David B Wilford '03
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Frank Sullivan
Carl W Butler '04
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Southern District of Indiana
Judge Richard Young
Amanda C Couture '04
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit
Judge Deborah L. Cook
Darren A Craig '04
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the First Circuit
Judge Bruce Selya
Thomas J Davis '04
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
Judge Morton I. Greenberg
Seth R Frotman '04
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge David Hamilton
David A Giampetroni '04
law clerk
U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of California
Christopher M Gibbs '04
Law Clerk to Chief Judge Morrison C. England, Jr.
Indiana Tax Court
Judge Thomas Fisher
Heather L Hagan McVeigh '04
Law Clerk
Rhode Island Supreme Court
Samantha S Karn '04
Law Clerk
Pennsylvania Supreme Court
Justice Thomas Saylor
Michael D Ray '04
Law Clerk
Commonwealth of Virginia
City of Virginia Beach Circuit Court
Kara L Reese '04
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Armed Forces
Judge Effron
Freedom S Smith '04
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge Michael Kanne
Ashley E Tatman '04
Law Clerk
U.S. Disctrict Court for the Western District of Texas
Judge Royal Ferguson
Andrew J Yoder '04
Law Clerk
Circuit Court for Frederick County
Judge Julie Stevenson Solt
William J Chen, III '05
Law Clerk
Superior Court of Alaska
Judge Joel H. Bolger
Janella K Combs '05
Law Clerk
Circuit Court
Robert M Hayes '05
Law Clerk
University of Michigan
Health System Legal Office
Andrea P Hilbert '05
Law Clerk
Gold Stewart LLP
Insurance Defense
Andrea P Hilbert '05
Law Clerk
United States District Court
Southern District of Ohio
Katherine A Miltner '05
Career Law Clerk to Hon. Timothy S. Black
Indiana Supreme Court
Chief Justice Shepard
Amanda N Raad '05
Law Clerk
Wisconsin Court of Appeals Fourth District
Judge David G. Deininger
Natalia R Rome-Lindval '05
Law Clerk

Federal Magistrate Judge
Robert E Shervette '05
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John G. Baker
Kellie M Barr '06
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court
Judge Thomas Holman
Brian A Bobb '06
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge David Hamilton
Robert E Downey '06
Law Clerk
Colorado Court of Appeals
Judge Robert Russel
Ryann S Hardman '06
Law Clerk
State of Hawaii
Judge Victoria Marks
Michael S Hult '06
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Paul Mathias
Sarah C Jenkins '06
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge John Tinder
Kevin M Kimmerling '06
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Sarah Evans Barker
Karen E Levy '06
Law Clerk
Supreme Judicial Court of Maine
Justice Susan Calkins
Anna T Meyer Simpson '06
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Jason L Morris '06
Law Clerk
U.S. Tax Court
Judge Carolyn P. Chiechi
James M Motter '06
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Robb
William A Ramsey '06
Law Clerk
Arizona Court of Appeals
Judge Patricia K. Norris
Andrija Samardzich '06
Law Clerk
San Antonio Immigration Court
Sean D Santen '06
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Frank Sullivan
Shana C Stump '06
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Edward Najam
Jonathan B Warner '06
Law Clerk
Twentieth Judicial Circuit of Florida
Office of the State Attorney
Danielle M Zemola '06
Law Clerk
Cook County Circuit Court
Judge Lee Preston
Stephen M Brandenburg '07
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Sarah Evans Barker
Sarah W Dame '07
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Tim Baker
Kristen H Fowler '07
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Theodore Boehm
Kristen H Fowler '07
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Georgia
Judge Amy Totenberg
Laura J Koenig '07
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge David Hamilton
Laura J Koenig '07
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Louisiana
Mark K Leeman '07
Law Clerk
Massachusetts Court of Appeals
Judge Andre Gelinas
Richard S Loftus '07
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge John D. Tinder
Eric J McKeown '07
Law Clerk
Allen County Superior Court
Judge Daniel G. Heath and Judge Stanley A. Levine
Katie K Molter '07
Law Clerk
Cook County Circuit Court
Katherine S Nolan '07
Law Clerk
Circuit Court for Prince George's County
Judge Larnzell Martin, Jr.
Shamil R Patel '07
Law Clerk
Tenth Judicial District of Minnesota
Judge Kristin Larson
David K Pedersen '07
Law Clerk
US Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit
Judge Robert H. Henry
Kellen G Ressmeyer '07
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court of Maryland
Judge Marvin J. Garbis
Kellen G Ressmeyer '07
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit
Judge Stephanie Seymour
Kellen G Ressmeyer '07
Law Clerk
Fifteenth Judicial Circuit of Florida
Adelina M Ruiz '07
Law Clerk
Forty-Eighth Circuit Court of Michigan
Emily L Tamlyn '07
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Kentucky
Judge David L. Bunning
Renee M Beaver '08
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the First Circuit
Judge Bruce Selya
Andrew W Beyer '08
Law Clerk
Allen County Superior Court
Judge Stanley Levin
Matthew G Butcher '08
law clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Texas
Magistrate Judge Felix Recio
Mario K Castillo '08
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Kentucky
Judge Danny Reeves
Cindy J Cho '08
law clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Nancy Vadik
Christina L Clark '08
Law Clerk
Superior Court of DC
Judge Rhonda Reid Winston
Jason M Clarke '08
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals First District
Judge L. Mark Bailey
James R Cohee '08
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Richard L. Young
Sandra L Davis '08
Law Clerk
Ninth Judicial Circuit Court
Judge Gary C. Giguere
Phyllisia J Gant '08
Law Clerk
Vermont Trial Courts
Tamar P Gontovnik '08
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Middle District of Pennsylvania
Judge Yuette Kane
Christine N Habeeb '08
law clerk
U.S. District Court for the Middle District of Florida
Judge Karla Spaulding
Douglas A Hass '08
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Texas
Victoria Division- Judge John D. Rainey
Sara L Hounshell '08
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge John Tinder
Gregory S Knapp '08
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Kentucky
Judge Joseph McKinley
Matthew D Lawless '08
law clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge John Tinder
Jeffrey A Macey '08
Law Clerk
Second Circuit Court for the Twentieth Judicial District
Judge Amanda McClendon
Rebekah L Shulman '08
Law Clerk
United States District Court for the Southern District of Texas
Judge Ronald G. Morgan
Craig P Smith '08
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit
Judge Roger Wollman
Aaron J Stucky '08
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Sarah Evans Barker
James R Wood '08
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court
Judge Russ Kendig
Scott E Bomkamp '09
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Boehm
Catherine A Clements '09
Law Clerk
North Carolina Bankruptcy Court
Judges William Stocks & Thomas Waldrep
John P Cournoyer '09
Law Clerk
US District Court for Southern District of Texas
Judge John David Rainey
Laura J Durfee '09
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge Roger Cosbey
Ross D Eberly '09
law clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court, Southern District of Indiana
Judge Basil Lorch
Kathleen E Field '09
Law Clerk
Missouri Supreme Court
Judge Patricia Breckenridge
Cori K Garland '09
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Elaine B. Brown
Clark P Kirkman '09
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge John D. Tinder
Nicole A Kozdron '09
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Northern District of Illinois
The Honorable Robert M. Dow, Jr.
Nicole A Kozdron '09
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Nancy Vaidik
Stephanie C Lin '09
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Louisiana
Judge Karen Wells Roby
Neal T McHenry '09
Law Clerk
Allen County Superior Court
Kisa M Ruiz '09
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Kentucky
Judge Thomas Russell
Brooke E Worden '09
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of indiana
Judge Jon DeGuilio
Daniel V Bradley '10
law clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Ohio
Judge James Gwin
David R Clark '10
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Kentucky
Judge Joseph H. McKinley, Jr.
Jason M Covert '10
law clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Frank Sullivan
Aaron T Craft '10
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit
Judge John D. Tinder
Aaron T Craft '10
Law Clerk
Regional Justice Center
Enedina G Dorsey '10
Law Clerk
Department of Labor
Office of Administrative Law Judges
Melissa K Fuller '10
Law Clerk
New Jersey Superior Court
Middlesex County
Peter F Hekl '10
Law Clerk
U.S. Department of Justice / Federal Contractor
Ronald L Johnson Jr. '10
Law Clerk
Gloucester County Superior Court
Judge Christine Allen-Jackson
Ronald L Johnson Jr. '10
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge L. Mark Bailey
Jeremy M Kridel '10
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Jeremy M Kridel '10
Judicial Law Clerk
Prince George District Court of Maryland
Judge Michele Hotten
Rory R Layne '10
Law Clerk
U.S. Department of Justice
Judge Ellen K. Thomas
Rachel Leahey '10
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Judge Tanya Walton-Pratt
Dorianne G Mason '10
law clerk
Akula & Associates, P.C.
Aditya R Tummala '10
Law Clerk
New Jersey Superior Court
Judge Sekou
Rochelle A Warren Gordon '10
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Texas
Judge Alia Moses
Katie A Dittelberger '11
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Western District of Tennessee
Judge Samuel H. Mays
Timothy C Flowers '11
Law Clerk
Law Offices of Michael J. Zhang
Zhenchao Huang '11
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court
Judge Marvin Isgur
Benjamin W Hugon '11
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Florida
Judge William Zloch
Erin E McAdams '11
law clerk
Cooley LLP
Alison L McCormick '11
Senior Law Clerk
United States Bankruptcy Court
Judge James Carr
Jason T Mizzell '11
Law Clerk
Seventh Circuit Court of Appeals
Judge David F. Hamilton
Megan A Mullett '11
Law Clerk
Indiana Tax Court
Zachary C Raibley '11
Law Clerk
Kentucky Supreme Court
Judge Mary Noble
Megan E Shipley '11
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Nancy Vaidik
Elizabeth H Steele '11
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Judge Frank Sullivan, Jr.
Christopher L Tucker '11
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge Cosbey
Gina M Venturelli '11
law clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Mathias
Tara L Ali '12
Law Clerk
Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas
Alec C Burkhart '12
law clerk
Indiana Attorney General's Office
Aaron G Corn '12
Law Clerk
Minnesota Seventh Judicial District
Judge Ann L. Carrott
Gregory F Donahue '12
law clerk
State of Alaska Superior Court, Third District
Judge Michael Spaan
Laura C Dulic '12
Law Clerk
Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP
Kazuyo Fujimura '12
Law Clerk
U.S. Bankruptcy Court, Northern District of Georgia
Judge Ray Mullins
Kasie M Gorosh '12
Law Clerk
Elkhart Superior Court #2
Judge Stephen Bowers
Laura N Heft '12
Law Clerk
Allen County Circuit Court
Judge Felts
Micah J Nichols '12
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Kentucky
Judge Candace Smith
Graham N Rehrig '12
Law Clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Bailey
Justin O Sorrell '12
Law Clerk
DC Superior Court
Renee E Turner '12
law clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge Theresa Springmann
Jerod A Adler '13
Law Clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Judge Ronald Gould
Chelsea K Anderson '13
law clerk
Logan County Circuit Court
Robert L Baldridge '13
law clerk
Indiana Tax Court
Judge Wentworth
Charles S Eisenberg '13
law clerk
U.S. Court of Appeals for the DC Circuit
Kyle D Fields '13
law clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Nancy Vaidik
Ross J Friedman '13
Law Clerk
Berkeley County Circuit Court
Melanie M Jesteadt '13
law clerk
United States District Court for the Southern District of Indiana
Judge Mark Dinsmore
Lindsay E Koenings '13
law clerk
Essex County Trial Court
Judge Michael Ravin
Diana-Marie Laventure '13
Law Clerk
Clark County District Court
Kristofer D Leavitt '13
law clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Texas
Judge B. Dwight Goains
Andrew S Murphy '13
Law Clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Loretta H. Rush
Justin R Olson '13
law clerk
Supreme Court of Missouri
Judge Zel M. Fischer
Caleb P Phillips '13
law clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Wisconsin
Judge Barbara Crabb
Jillian R Rountree '13
Law Clerk
Supreme Court of South Dakota
Jared C Tidemann '13
Law Clerk
U.S. District Court Southern District of Indiana
Jeremy S Votaw '13
law clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge John Baker
Brittany L West '13
law clerk
U.S. District Court Western District of Washington
Judge James Robart
Daniel P Baris '14
law clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Najam
Micah B Bennett '14
law clerk
U.S. District Court of Utah
Judge Evelyn J. Furse
Daniel M Capone '14
Law Clerk
Allen County Superior Court
Judge Levine & Avery
Adam R Doerr '14
law clerk
Montgomery County Superior Court
Scott A Krapf '14
law clerk
U.S. District Court Northern District of Indiana
Judge Joseph Van Bokkelen
Joshua A Kurtzman '14
law clerk
U.S. District Court for the Southern District of of Ohio
Taryn E Lewis '14
law clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Baker
Thomas J Moore '14
law clerk
State of Illinois Appellate Court Third District
Scott D Ritter '14
law clerk
Indiana Supreme Court
Justice Massa
Leah L Seigel '14
law clerk
Indiana Court of Appeals
Judge Robb
Justin L Yarnell '14
Law Clerk